Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 56 of 262 constituents
Laura Agront-Hobbs

Laura Agront-Hobbs

US World Language Teacher
John Ague

John Ague

LS/MS Physical Education Teacher
Donny Alexander

Donny Alexander

Maintenance & Grounds Staff
Aisha Ali

Aisha Ali

Fifth Grade Associate Teacher
Howard Allen

Howard Allen

Security Associate
Liza Marie Alley

Liza Marie Alley

Payroll Accountant
Pam Ambler

Pam Ambler

Associate Director of College Counseling, US Transitions Advisor
Trish Anderson

Trish Anderson

Director of the Isdell Center for Global Leadership, US History Teacher
Lena Andrews

Lena Andrews

Associate Director of College Counseling
Graham Anthony

Graham Anthony

Head of Middle School, MS History Teacher
Poli Aparicio

Poli Aparicio

LS World Language Specialist
Celeste Arellano

Celeste Arellano

MS English Teacher
Rachael Armitage

Rachael Armitage

US Special Care Facilitator
Fred Assaf

Fred Assaf

Head of School
Nick Bach

Nick Bach

Football Program Manager/Game Day Administrator
Kirstin Baillie

Kirstin Baillie

MS History Teacher, MS Discovery Teacher
Olivia Baker

Olivia Baker

Third Grade Associate Teacher
Matt Ball

Matt Ball

Director of Libraries
Kevin Ballard

Kevin Ballard

US Science Teacher
Erica Barbakow

Erica Barbakow

US Dean of Students, US English Teacher
Chris Barbee

Chris Barbee

US Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
Morgan Basinger

Morgan Basinger

LS Nurse
Eva Beaulieu

Eva Beaulieu

PRN Athletic Trainer
Joanne Beauvoir Brown

Joanne Beauvoir Brown

Chief Equity and Inclusion Officer, US Transitions Advisor
Taylor Berry

Taylor Berry

MS Math Teacher
Rob Bethea

Rob Bethea

MS English Teacher
Chris Bevel

Chris Bevel

Maintenance & Grounds Staff
Pascale Bienne

Pascale Bienne

Second Grade Associate Teacher
Monique Blackburn

Monique Blackburn

US Special Care Facilitator
Donice Bloodworth

Donice Bloodworth

US Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
Kirsten Boehner

Kirsten Boehner

Director of STEAM and Design, MS STEAM Teacher
Michelle Bohlen

Michelle Bohlen

Long Term Substitute - US World Language
Kristin Braschler

Kristin Braschler

First Grade Associate Teacher
Jillian Breen

Jillian Breen

US Science Teacher
Didier Brival

Didier Brival

Digital Content Producer
Jason Brooks

Jason Brooks

US English Teacher, US Diversity & Inclusion Coordinator
Alyssa Brown

Alyssa Brown

Fifth Grade Associate Teacher
Tiger Brown

Tiger Brown

MS/US Library Assistant, US Transitions Coordinator
Sean Bryan

Sean Bryan

Director of Fine Arts, US Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
Charlie Bryant

Charlie Bryant

US Computer Science Teacher
Christal Caldwell

Christal Caldwell

Athletics Operations Manager, US Transitions Advisor
Michael Callahan

Michael Callahan

Director of Academic Resource Center, US Learning Specialist, US Peer Leadership Advisor
Pierce Callender

Pierce Callender

Maintenance & Grounds Staff
Patrick Campbell

Patrick Campbell

Dean Seventh Grade, MS Visual & Performing Arts Teacher, MS Discovery Teacher
Christine Carter

Christine Carter

US History Teacher, US Transitions Advisor
Wendy Chard

Wendy Chard

Administrative Assistant to Head of School
Claire Christerson

Claire Christerson

Computer Specialist
Sandra Chung

Sandra Chung

Second Grade Associate Teacher
Kelly Colquitt

Kelly Colquitt

Dean Eighth Grade, MS Science Teacher
Hayley Conroy

Hayley Conroy

US English Teacher
Betsy Costley

Betsy Costley

US Science Teacher
Katy Cowles

Katy Cowles

MS Visual & Performing Arts Teacher, MS Discovery Teacher
Jolie Cunningham

Jolie Cunningham

LS/MS Physical Education Teacher
Steve Cunningham

Steve Cunningham

Physical Education Chairperson, LS/MS Physical Education Teacher
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Maintenance & Grounds Staff
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 56 of 262 constituents