Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 113 - 168 of 262 constituents
Seretha Johnson

Seretha Johnson

Front Office Coordinator
Ty Johnson

Ty Johnson

Assistant Director of High Performance & Wellness, MS/US Physical Education Teacher
Caitlin Jones

Caitlin Jones

Director of Communications, US Transitions Advisor
Elizabeth Kann

Elizabeth Kann

US World Language Teacher
Robert Kaufman

Robert Kaufman

US English Teacher
Tahseen Kazi

Tahseen Kazi

US Science Teacher
Jon-Paul Keenan

Jon-Paul Keenan

Senior Human Resources Generalist
Wendy Kelly

Wendy Kelly

US Science Teacher
Stacey Kilberg

Stacey Kilberg

Third Grade Associate Teacher
Ian Kimbell

Ian Kimbell

Long Term Substitute - US Physics
Jen Kramer

Jen Kramer

Fourth Grade Associate Teacher
Christina Lampa

Christina Lampa

Events Manager
Catherine Lampley

Catherine Lampley

LS Librarian
Julie Landrigan

Julie Landrigan

Head Athletic Trainer
Averi Lane

Averi Lane

Auxiliary Programs Coordinator
Emma Langford

Emma Langford

Admissions Associate
A.J. Lashley

A.J. Lashley

Chief Financial Officer
Mindy Lawrence

Mindy Lawrence

Dean of Student Academics, US History Teacher
Paige Lee

Paige Lee

Fifth Grade Associate Teacher
Will Lee

Will Lee

Director of Strength & Conditioning
Jordan Leet

Jordan Leet

First Grade Associate Teacher
May May Lellyett

May May Lellyett

Lower School Receptionist
Bryanna Leyen

Bryanna Leyen

First Grade Homeroom Teacher
Barbara Livingstone

Barbara Livingstone

Director of LS Academics
Marshall Lopez

Marshall Lopez

Long Term Substitute - US History
Viviana Lopez

Viviana Lopez

LS World Language Specialist
Andy Lopuszynski

Andy Lopuszynski

MS Math Teacher
Sonya Loso

Sonya Loso

Business Office Administrative Assistant
Kelsea Lowe

Kelsea Lowe

LS/MS Physical Education Teacher
Naina  Maile

Naina Maile

Fourth Grade Associate Teacher
Debra Mann

Debra Mann

Associate Director of Advancement
Jewell Marable

Jewell Marable

US Math Teacher, US Transitions Advisor
Matt Marsico

Matt Marsico

US Math Teacher
David Matanes

David Matanes

US World Language Teacher
Mac McCallum

Mac McCallum

Mary Pat McCallum

Mary Pat McCallum

Second Grade Homeroom Teacher
Heather McCloskey

Heather McCloskey

US Math Teacher
Nikki McCrary

Nikki McCrary

Administrative Assistant to Head of US, US Transitions Advisor, US Diversity & Inclusion Coordinator
Victa McCray

Victa McCray

Pre-First Grade Associate Teacher
Jen McGurn

Jen McGurn

Director of Enrollment Management, US Transitions Advisor
Brian McKinley

Brian McKinley

Second Grade Associate Teacher
Erin McNicholas

Erin McNicholas

US Learning Specialist, US Transitions Advisor
Ellye Millaway

Ellye Millaway

US Counselor, US Science Teacher
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

MS History Teacher
Patricia Mills

Patricia Mills

Accounts Payable
Megan Mindel

Megan Mindel

Administrative Assistant to Head of LS
Katrina Molkie

Katrina Molkie

First Grade Associate Teacher
Cat Monroe

Cat Monroe

Assistant Athletic Director
Cody Moore

Cody Moore

Maintenance & Grounds Staff
Lucas Moreno

Lucas Moreno

MS World Language Teacher
Ashley Moss

Ashley Moss

Accounts Receivable Accountant
Anna Murphy

Anna Murphy

MS Visual & Performing Arts Teacher, MS Discovery Teacher, Dean Seventh Grade
Camellia Nalls

Camellia Nalls

First Grade Homeroom Teacher
Donovan Neal

Donovan Neal

HR Analyst
Kevin Neely

Kevin Neely

Computer Specialist
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 113 - 168 of 262 constituents