Skip To Main Content

Scores & Schedules

Tournament: V-G Golf Tournament @ Green Island CC
Green Island CC
vs.
Walton High School
Away
Tennis Courts
vs.
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Away
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
vs.
Walton High School
Home
Tennis Courts
-
vs.
Ridgeview Middle School
Home
Charlie Owens Field
vs.
Whitefield Academy
Away
Whitefield Academy
vs.
Riverwood High School
Chastain GC
vs.
Campbell High School
Home
Charlie Owens Field
-
vs.
Buford Middle School
Home
Auxiliary Field
-
vs.
McDonough High School
Home
Walsh Field
-
vs.
Buford Middle School
Home
Auxiliary Field
vs.
McDonough High School
Home
Walsh Field
All Day
Game: V Boys Basketball
Home
Bob Chambers Court
All Day
CANCELLED: Tournament: V Girls Basketball
CANCELLED
vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Away
Greater Atlanta Christian School
-
vs.
Westminster Schools
Away
Westminster Schools
vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Away
Greater Atlanta Christian School
vs.
Mount Paran Christian School
Away
Mount Paran Christian School
-
vs.
North Atlanta High School
Away
North Atlanta High School
CANCELLED
-
vs.
Decatur Middle School
Away
Decatur Middle School
-
vs.
Stockbridge High School
Away
Stockbridge High School
-
vs.
Marietta Middle School
Home
Auxiliary Field
vs.
Eagles Landing Christian Academy
Away
Eagles Landing Christian Academy
vs.
Stockbridge High School
Away
Stockbridge High School
-
vs.
Marietta Middle School
Home
Auxiliary Field
All Day
CANCELLED: Tournament: V Girls Basketball
CANCELLED
Tournament: V-G Golf Tournament @ Green Island CC

Recent Scores

Team Opponent Date Location Advantage Details Result Score Status
Lacrosse - Boys V vs.
Benedictine Military School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys V Loss 8-13
Soccer - Boys MS
Game: MS Soccer Boys
Away Details about Soccer - Boys MS Loss 1-4
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs.
Lambert High School
Lambert High School Away Details about Lacrosse - Girls JV Loss 0-10
Soccer - Boys MS vs.
Marist School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Soccer - Boys MS Win 7-0
Lacrosse - Boys V vs.
Decatur High School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys V Win 9-8
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs.
Decatur High School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys JV Win 10-6
Soccer - Boys V vs.
Lakeside High School
Walsh Field Home Details about Soccer - Boys V Win 2-1
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs.
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Girls JV Win 13-6
Golf - Girls V vs.
North Hall High School
Chattahoochee GC Details about Golf - Girls V Loss 37-31
Lacrosse - Boys V vs.
Starrs Mill High School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys V Loss 2-14
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs.
Starrs Mill High School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys JV Loss 0-14
Basketball - Boys V
Game: V Boys Basketball
Details about Basketball - Boys V Loss 59-64
Soccer - Boys MS vs.
Lovett School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Soccer - Boys MS Loss 1-2
Basketball - Boys V
Game: V Boys Basketball @ TBD
TBD Details about Basketball - Boys V Win 59-30
Lacrosse - Boys V vs.
Marist School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys V Loss 5-7
Soccer - Boys MS vs.
Hebron Christian Academy
Hebron Christian Academy Away Details about Soccer - Boys MS Win 3-1
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs.
Marist School
Auxiliary Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys JV Loss 3-13
Lacrosse - Girls V vs.
Eagles Landing Christian Academy
Eagles Landing Christian Academy Away Details about Lacrosse - Girls V Win 21-2
Soccer - Girls V vs.
Lambert High School
Lambert High School Away Details about Soccer - Girls V Win 4-1
Lacrosse - Boys V vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Greater Atlanta Christian School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys V Loss 5-9

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Jan 28
Mon, Jan 29
Basketball - Boys V vs. Stockbridge High School (Home)
-
Bob Chambers Court
Thu, Feb 1
Soccer - Girls V vs. Chamblee High School (Away)
-
Chamblee High School
Sun, Feb 4
Mon, Feb 5
Soccer - Boys V vs. North Atlanta High School (Away)
North Atlanta High School
Thu, Feb 8
Sat, Feb 10
Tennis - Boys V vs. Carrollton High School (Away)
Carrollton High School
Wrestling - Boys V vs. Tournament: Wrestling-V-B
Chestatee High School
Sun, Feb 11
Sun, Feb 18
Mon, Feb 19
Wed, Feb 21
Cheerleading (Basketball) - Girls V vs. Walnut Grove (Home)
-
Bob Chambers Court
Tennis - Boys V vs. Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School (Away)
-
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School
Tennis - Girls V vs. Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School (Away)
-
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School
Baseball - Boys MS vs. Dunwoody Middle School (Away)
-
Dunwoody Middle School
Soccer - Girls V vs. Decatur High School (Home)
-
Walsh Field
Baseball - Boys JV vs. Lovett School (Home)
Charlie Owens Field
Basketball - Boys V vs. Walnut Grove (Home)
-
Bob Chambers Court
Thu, Feb 22
Track & Field - Girls V vs. Wesleyan School (Away)
-
Wesleyan School
Track & Field - Boys V vs. Wesleyan School (Away)
-
Wesleyan School
Soccer - Girls MS vs. Marist School (Home)
-
Auxiliary Field
Soccer - Boys MS vs. Marist School (Home)
-
Auxiliary Field
Sun, Feb 25
Fri, Mar 1