Swimming & Diving - Boys MS

Online Results


Live meet results

Scores

Opponent Date Location Advantage Details Result Score
Middle School Championships at Marist-Swimming
Marist School Away View Recap Other 7th Place-MS Championships
vs.
Lovett School
Pace Academy - Natatorium Home View Recap Win 126-115
vs.
Woodward Academy
Home View Recap Win 138-96
vs.
Paideia
Home View Recap Win 99-57
vs.
Walker School
Home View Recap Win 160-16
vs.
Marist School
Away View Recap Other Non-scored

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Alerts
Meet the Coach-parent coach meeting in Knights Hall at 5:00
Details
vs.
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, Atlanta International School, Lovett School
Pace Academy - Natatorium Home Details
vs.
Marist School
Away View Recap
vs.
Walker School
Home View Recap
vs.
Paideia
Home View Recap
vs.
Woodward Academy
Home View Recap
vs.
Lovett School
Pace Academy - Natatorium Home View Recap
Middle School Championships at Marist-Diving
All Day
Away Details
Middle School Championships at Marist-Swimming
All Day
Marist School Away View Recap

Roster

# Name Position Class
Townsend Adams 2025
Elowyn Allen 2025
Enrique Alvarez 2025
Martin Andra-Thomas 2024
Aidan Carroll 2023
Ellie Carter 2024
Allison Chitwood 2025
Cameron Crumley 2025
Drew Crumley 2024
Kate Cunningham 2025
Belle Divine 2023
Emery Duncan 2024
Claire Easterling 2024
Kennedi Evans 2024
J.D. Foster 2023
Julia Fransen 2026
Ansley Freudenstein 2024
Carter Freudenstein 2023
John Hardesty 2026
Hayden Harris 2024
Ansli Hennings 2024
Barrett Hight 2023
Watson Hight 2025
Caroline Hood 2024
Alexa Ibarra 2025
Easton Kincaid 2023
Ledger Kincaid 2025
Aarav Kokane 2024
Kate Leach 2026
Sydney Lettes 2025
Harrison Leusink 2024
Corey Lochan 2023
Oliver Loree 2023
Asher Lubin 2024
Annie Marks 2024
Ella Marks 2024
Ryan McMurtry 2026
India Motley 2024
Daniel Owens 2024
Forest Pollard 2023
Sarah Proctor 2024
Avery Ritchie 2023
Amelia Rucker 2025
Marisa Sapre 2023
Evan Secor 2026
Zachary Segall 2025
Gavin Sender 2025
Olivia Siskin 2026
Sydney Smith 2025
Walker Smith 2024
Grant Stebbins 2023
Luca Tanasa 2023
Maya Todd 2024
Kathleen Warren 2025
Dallis Welsh 2025
Chloe Wilbert 2023
Reese Williams 2023
Arianna Zalik 2026

Coaches

  • John Ague
  • Andy Lopuszynski
  • Maria Singleton
  • George Sokolsky

Record

Record: 4-0

Hero Image