Wrestling - Boys MS

Scores

Opponent Date Location Advantage Details Result Score
There are no events to display

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Alerts
vs.
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
-
Pace Academy- Inman Center-Gymnastics Room (4th floor) Home Scrimmage Details
vs.
Adairsville High School
Adairsville High School Away Details
vs.
Landmark Christian, Lovett School
Lovett School Away Details
vs.
Walker School, St.| Francis Middle School
St.| Francis Middle School Away Details
vs.
North Cobb Christian, Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School
All Day
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School Away Details
vs.
Wesleyan School
Wesleyan School Away Details
HIES BEAR BRAWLS
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School Away Tournament Details
vs.
Landmark Christian, Marietta Middle School
Pace Academy - Inman Center Main Court Home Details
vs.
Westminster, Marist School
Pace Academy - Inman Center Main Court Home Details
vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian, North Atlanta High School
Greater Atlanta Christian Away Details
vs.
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, Westminster, Woodward Academy
Woodward Academy Away Details
CHATTAHOOCHEE TOURNAMENT
Lovett School Away Tournament Details

Roster

# Name Position Class
Adger Allen 2024
Caleb Amar 2025
Jaren Amar 2027
Davis Beauchamp 2027
Ian Belinfante 2027
Thomas Bready 2024
Cash Brooks 2026
Marley Brooks 2025
Davin Coles 2027
Thomas Costanzo 2025
William Cummings 2023
Colin Curtin 2024
Jack DeFrancis 2028
Stewart Favero 2025
Talen Frett 2025
Benjamin Ganz 2025
Henry Gaudet 2024
Quinn Gerry 2027
Hunter Groves 2023
Charlie Hall 2028
Matthew Hall 2025
Caiden Heath 2027
Dylan Hirokawa 2025
Thomas Konradt 2026
Henry Levenson 2024
George Little 2024
Alston Mallis 2026
Ted Miller 2024
Will Moore 2024
Doyle Rona 2026
Joe Shippen 2024
Arjun Singh 2028
Graham Smith 2027
Grant Sober 2027
Luke Sundermeier 2026
Jackson Washburn 2025
Peter Webb 2025
Matthew Wells 2024

Coaches

  • Graham Anthony
    Head Coach
  • Donice Bloodworth

Record

The selected team was not found

Hero Image