Water Polo - Coed Club

Scores

Opponent Date Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
GHSWPA Div. 3 State Tournament, Chamblee High School
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap Loss 7-11
vs.
GHSWPA Div. 3 State Championship, Lovett School
Dynamo Swim Club Away Details Win 14-6
St. Pius X - Senior Night
Home View Recap Loss 5-7
vs.
Collins Hill High School
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap Loss 10-12
vs.
Cambridge Academy
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap Win 14-5
vs.
Chamblee High School
Home View Recap Loss 5-11
vs.
Chamblee High School
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center Away View Recap Win 10-9
vs.
Forsyth Central High School
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center Away Details Win 15-4
vs.
Lovett School
Home View Recap Win 8-2
vs.
St.| Pius X
Home View Recap Loss 2-17
vs.
Wheeler High School
Home View Recap Loss 8-17
vs.
Forsyth Central High School
Cherokee Aquatics Center Away View Recap Loss 10-12
vs.
Lakeside (DeKalb) High School
Cherokee Aquatics Center Away View Recap Loss 4-22
vs.
Atlanta Public Schools (APS)
Pace Academy - Natatorium Home View Recap Loss 6-9

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Alerts
vs.
Atlanta Public Schools (APS)
-
Pace Academy - Natatorium Home View Recap
vs.
Lakeside (DeKalb) High School
-
Cherokee Aquatics Center Away View Recap
vs.
Forsyth Central High School
-
Cherokee Aquatics Center Away View Recap
vs.
Wheeler High School
-
Home View Recap
vs.
St.| Pius X
-
Home View Recap
vs.
Lovett School
Home View Recap
vs.
Forsyth Central High School
-
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center Away Details
vs.
Chamblee High School
-
West Gwinnett Aquatic Center Away View Recap
vs.
Chamblee High School
-
Home View Recap
vs.
Cambridge Academy
-
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap
vs.
Collins Hill High School
-
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap
St. Pius X - Senior Night
-
Home View Recap
vs.
GHSWPA Div. 3 State Championship, Lovett School
Dynamo Swim Club Away Details
vs.
GHSWPA Div. 3 State Tournament, Chamblee High School
All Day
Dynamo Swim Club Away View Recap

Roster

# Name Position Class
Jackson Allegra 2024
Martin Andra-Thomas 2024
Henry Bryan 2025
Robert Cushman 2020
Rhuna Gibbs 2020
David Grice 2023
Hayden Harris 2024
Watson Hight 2025
Kellee Kindle 2020
Aarav Kokane 2024
Corey Lochan 2023
Asher Lubin 2024
Blake Maner 2020
Jason Rosenbloum 2020
Cameron Saini 2022
Zoe Williams 2020

Coaches

  • John Ague

Record

Record: 5-8

Hero Image